BOWLS
Pitaya Smoothie Bowl
$14.00Smoothie Base: Dragon Fruit, Banana, Mango, Pineapple, Oat Milk Toppings: House-made Granola, Banana, Blueberries, Chia Seeds
Trifecto Smoothie Bowl
$14.00Smoothie Base: Banana, Cocoa, Oat Milk, Almond Butter Toppings: Coconut, Granola, Almond Butter Drizzle
Matcha Bee Smoothie Bowl
$14.00Smoothie Base: banana, matcha, agave, oat milk Toppings: granola, strawberries, coconut, bee pollen, honey
Acai Smoothie Bowl
$14.00Smoothie Base: Banana, Strawberries and Acai Toppings: House-made Granola, Blueberries, Strawberries, Bananas, Chia Seeds and Agave
SMOOTHIES
COFFEE & DRINKS
Coffee Daily Brew
$3.00We use Ceremony Mass Appeal as our daily drip coffee
Iced Coffee
$3.00Latte
$5.00Espresso + Steamed Milk
Hot Tea
$3.00Espresso
$3.00Cappuccino
$4.00Espresso + Steamed Milk with Extra Foam
Mocha Latte
$5.00Chocolate, Espresso and Steamed Milk
Americano
$3.00Two Espresso Shots + Hot Water
Hot Chocolate
$4.00Monin Chocolate + Steamed Milk. Made to order
Cortado
$4.00Dirty Chai
$7.00Chai Latte + Espresso
Chai
$5.00Iced Tea
$3.00Cafe Au Lait
$4.00Refill Coffee
$1.50Milk
$3.0012oz. cup.
Water
$0.00London Fog
$4.0012 Oz Orange Juice
$4.0012oz. cup.
Chocolate Milk
$4.00Monin Chocolate + Milk. Made to order
Signature Latte 16oz
$8.00Matcha Latte
$7.00Cold Brew
$5.00
SANDWICHES
Caprese
$13.00Fresh tomato, basil pesto and mozzarella cheese. Grilled to perfection on locally made French White Bread. Served with a side of pickles
Three Cheese Trifecto
$13.00Cheddar, Mozzarella and Gouda cheese. Grilled to perfection on locally made French White Bread. Served with a side of pickles
Bacon Jalapeño
$13.00Fresh Jalapeno Slices, Bacon Slices and Cheddar cheese. Grilled to perfection on locally made French White Bread Served with a side of pickles
Breakfast Tots
$13.00Potato tots with egg scramble, cheddar cheese, bacon, and topped with agave drizzle and pepper
Loaded Tots
$13.00Potato tots with your choice of toppings - cheese, jalapenos, bacon, ranch
Gravlax Bagel
$12.00Smoked Gravlax, cream cheese, tomato slices, alfalfa sprouts and capers.
Avocado Toast
$12.00Toast with sliced avocado, sliced tomato, sprouts, olive oil drizzle & everything bagel seasoning
Bacon, Egg, & Cheese Croissant
$10.00Fried Egg, Strips of Bacon and Cheddar cheese on a croissant. Served with a side of pickles.
Turkey Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Muffin
$9.00Turkey Sausage, Egg and Cheese on a English Muffin
Turkey Club Melt
$16.00turkey, bacon, mozzarella, cheddar, sliced avocado, tomato, salt, pepper, everything bagel seasoning on french white bread
Egg Scramble On Muffin
$9.00Chicken Pesto
$16.00Bacon & Apple Grilled Cheese
$16.00Maple Pepper Bacon, Cheddar Cheese, Gouda Cheese, and Thyme Seasoned Apples. Grilled to perfection on locally made French White Bread. Served with a dill pickle on the side.
Almond Butter on a Bagel
$5.00Bagel with Almond Butter - choice to switch bread or add toppings
Cream Cheese on a Bagel
$5.00Bagel with cream cheese - choice to switch bread or add toppings
Jalapeno Grande
$16.00Fresh Jalapeno Slices, Bacon Slices, cream cheese, and Mozzarella and Cheddar cheese and everything seasoning. Grilled to perfection on locally made French White Bread Served with a side of pickles
Side Of Bacon
$4.00Chicken Parm Melt
$16.00Apple Gouda Grilled Cheese
$13.00Birria Grilled Cheese
$19.99Turkey APPLE Melt
$16.00Sliced Turkey, Cheddar Cheese, Rosemary Seasoned Apples and Balsamic Glaze. Grilled to perfection on locally made French White Bread. Served with a dill pickle on the side.
BOTTLED DRINKS
Boylan Cola
$3.50Boylan Shirley Temple
$3.50Boylan Ginger Ale
$3.50Rainwater
$2.50Wild Kombucha Ginger
$6.00Wild Kombucha Tart Cherry Ginger
$6.00Wild Kombucha Elderberry
$6.00Wild Kombucha Strawberry Lavender
$6.00Wild Kombucha Mango Peach
$6.00Boylan Orange Cola
$3.50Boylan Diet Cola
$3.50Boylan Cream Soda
$3.50Suncup Apple Juice Box
$1.50Wild Kombucha Elderflower Pear
$6.00
PASTRIES
RETAIL
Original Granola
$8.00House-made Granola Ingredients: Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Brown Sugar, Coconut Oil, Agave, Almonds, Vanilla Extract,Almond Extract.
Ceremony Mass Appeal Coffee Bean
$20.00Ceremony Seasonal Blend Beans
$24.00Greeting Cards
$5.00Boylans 4pk
$12.00Large Candles
$25.00Drink Candles And Black Candles
$15.005 Cards
$20.00Large Plant Magnet
$4.00Trifecto Mug 18 oz
$18.0018 oz Trifecto Branded Mug
Local Honey 12 Oz Bear
$14.00Old Line Jam Blueberry Cherry
$12.50Old Line Jam Strawberry Balsamic
$12.50Chaikhana 16oz
$12.00